Steirische Landesmeisterschaft IPSC 2011
Veranstalter: Post SV Graz
Ausschreibung Fr, 20.05.2011 - Freitag
Squad 1
Anmeldung bis:
15.05.2011 20:00 Uhr
Start: | 17:00 Uhr | Ende: | 19:30 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 0 |
|
|
1 | Koch Wolfgang | 1.OSCF | Revolver Standard | Allgemein | Major | |
2 | Waitz Harald | PSSV | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
3 | Stranz Juergen | PSV Burgenland | Standard | Allgemein | Major | |
4 | Pfeifer Dietmar | 1.O.S.C.F. | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
5 | Volk Franz | 1. OSCF | Open | Senior | Major | |
6 | Volk Alexander | Post SV Graz | Open | Allgemein | Major | |
7 | Paumann Andreas | - | Production | Allgemein | Minor | |
8 | Reiter Gerald | PSV Burgenland | Production | Allgemein | Minor | |
Squad 2
Anmeldung bis:
15.05.2011 20:00 Uhr
Start: | 17:00 Uhr | Ende: | 19:30 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 0 |
|
|
1 | Wildmann Karin | - | Open | Lady | Major | |
2 | Zeindl Stefan | - | Open | Allgemein | Major | |
3 | Stettin Andreas | - | Open | Allgemein | Major | |
4 | Ertl thomas | - | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
5 | Gschiel Josef | RSF Unterfrauenhaid | Open | Allgemein | Major | |
6 | Deutschbein Georg | Post- SV | Standard | Super Senior | Minor | |
7 | Javornik Franz | Post SV Graz | Standard | Super Senior | Minor | |
8 | Bierbamer Christoph | PSSV Graz | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
Squad 3
Anmeldung bis:
15.05.2011 20:00 Uhr
Start: | 19:30 Uhr | Ende: | 22:00 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 2 |
|
|
1 | ziery hannes | post sv | Open | Allgemein | Major | |
2 | Binder Leo | SV St. Gotthard | Standard | Super Senior | Minor | |
3 | Glock Gert | SV St. Gotthard | Open | Super Senior | Major | |
4 | Klimbacher Josef | SV St. Gotthard | Standard | Super Senior | Major | |
5 | Koele Rudolf | HSSV Graz | Open | Super Senior | Major | |
6 | Jöbstl Margit | - | Standard | Lady | Minor | |
7 | frei | | | | | |
8 | frei | | | | | |
Squad 4
Anmeldung bis:
15.05.2011 20:00 Uhr
Start: | 19:30 Uhr | Ende: | 22:00 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 0 |
|
|
1 | Kneringer Mario | SCW | Open | Allgemein | Major | |
2 | Katscher Michael | SSC MAHÖ | Standard | Senior | Minor | |
3 | Bernhard Perchthaler | HSV Klagenfurt | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
4 | Woger Erich | HSV Klagenfurt | Standard | Senior | Minor | |
5 | Bürger Günter | HSV Klagenfurt | Standard | Senior | Minor | |
6 | Kozic Wolfgang | PSV Graz | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
7 | Kainz Bernhard | PSV Graz | Standard | Senior | Minor | |
8 | Didi Laiss | Pol.Sportv.Linz | Standard | Super Senior | Major | |
Sa, 21.05.2011 - Samstag
Squad 5
Anmeldung bis:
15.05.2011 20:00 Uhr
Start: | 08:00 Uhr | Ende: | 10:30 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 3 |
|
|
1 | Kribitz Bernd | HSV Zeltweg | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
2 | Kribitz Robert | HSV Zeltweg | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
3 | Tüchi Alois | HSV Zeltweg | Standard | Senior | Minor | |
4 | Degen Walter | PSSV (Gast) | Production | Allgemein | Minor | |
5 | Heidinger Julius | PSSV (Gast) | Production | Allgemein | Minor | |
6 | frei | | | | | |
7 | frei | | | | | |
8 | frei | | | | | |
Squad 6
Anmeldung bis:
15.05.2011 20:00 Uhr
Start: | 08:00 Uhr | Ende: | 10:30 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 4 |
|
|
1 | Koch Wolfgang | 1.OSCF | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
2 | ceh hubert | post-sv-graz | Standard | Super Senior | Minor | |
3 | Hiebler Wolfram | PSSV (Gast) | Open | Allgemein | Major | |
4 | Stettin Andreas | Gast | Production | Allgemein | Minor | |
5 | frei | | | | | |
6 | frei | | | | | |
7 | frei | | | | | |
8 | frei | | | | | |
Squad 7
Anmeldung bis:
15.05.2011 20:00 Uhr
Start: | 10:30 Uhr | Ende: | 13:00 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 4 |
|
|
1 | Lemmerer Hans Peter | 1.O.S.C.F. | Standard | Senior | Minor | |
2 | Lemmerer Irmgard | 1.O.S.C.F. | Standard | Lady | Minor | |
3 | Schwinger Adolf | HSSV-Graz | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
4 | Pernitsch Christian | HSSV-Graz | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
5 | frei | | | | | |
6 | frei | | | | | |
7 | frei | | | | | |
8 | frei | | | | | |
Squad 8
Anmeldung bis:
15.05.2011 20:00 Uhr
Start: | 10:30 Uhr | Ende: | 13:00 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 1 |
|
|
1 | Vanic Klaus | HSSV Graz | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
2 | Freiberger Michael | HSSV Graz | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
3 | Pfleger Gerhard | 1.O.S.C.F. | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
4 | Walch Christian | 1.O.S.C.F. | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
5 | Pfeifer Dietmar | 1.O.S.C.F. | Revolver Standard | Allgemein | Major | |
6 | Kribitz Manuela | HSV Zeltweg | Standard | Lady | Minor | |
7 | Nestl-Treiber Doris | SSV Jagerberg | Standard | Lady | Minor | |
8 | frei | | | | | |
Squad 9
Anmeldung bis:
15.05.2011 20:00 Uhr
Start: | 13:00 Uhr | Ende: | 15:30 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 1 |
|
|
1 | Trattler Philipp | HSV-Spittal(Gast) | Open | Allgemein | Major | |
2 | Kleinfercher Toni | HSV-Spittal(Gast) | Standard | Allgemein | Major | |
3 | Ertl Clemens | - | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
4 | Hofer Johannes | HSV- Spittal | Open | Allgemein | Major | |
5 | Panzenböck Manuel | Post SV Graz | Production | Allgemein | Minor | |
6 | Panzenboeck Mario | Post SV Graz | Production | Allgemein | Minor | |
7 | Gingl Gerhard | Post SV Graz | Standard | Senior | Minor | |
8 | frei | | | | | |
Squad 10
Anmeldung bis:
15.05.2011 20:00 Uhr
Start: | 13:00 Uhr | Ende: | 15:30 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 1 |
|
|
1 | Karner Werner | LH-Graz | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
2 | Knees Rene | LH-Graz | Standard | Allgemein | Major | |
3 | Schellauf Christian | LH-Graz | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
4 | Gaberscik Andreas | LH-Graz | Production | Allgemein | Minor | |
5 | Hutter Thomas | LH-Graz | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
6 | Koller Hans Georg | LH-Graz | Standard | Allgemein | Minor | |
7 | Fischer Christoph | LH-Graz | Production | Allgemein | Minor | |
8 | frei | | | | | |