Sa, 06.10.2018 - Samstag
Squad 1
Anmeldung bis:
02.10.2018 23:59 Uhr
Start: | 09:00 Uhr | Ende: | 13:00 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 3 |
|
|
1 | Schellmann Dieter | MaHö | Traditional | Ladies | Minor | |
2 | Spielmannsberger Thomas | SK Voest | Traditional | Cowboys | Minor | |
3 | Steiner Horst | HSV Steyr | Traditional | Senioren | Minor | |
4 | Schachner Kurt | FSV 1864 | Traditional | Senioren | Minor | |
5 | Schachner Kurt | FSV 1864 | Modern | Senioren | Minor | |
6 | frei | | | | | |
7 | frei | | | | | |
8 | frei | | | | | |
Squad 2
Anmeldung bis:
02.10.2018 23:59 Uhr
Start: | 09:00 Uhr | Ende: | 13:00 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 5 |
|
|
1 | Mahal Andreas | SST Altfraunhofen | Traditional | Gäste | Minor | |
2 | Mahal Ursula | SST Altfraunhofen | Modern | Ladies | Minor | |
3 | Moser Hermann | GSG Regensburg e.V. | Modern | Gäste | Minor | |
4 | frei | | | | | |
5 | frei | | | | | |
6 | frei | | | | | |
7 | frei | | | | | |
8 | frei | | | | | |
Squad 3
Anmeldung bis:
02.10.2018 23:59 Uhr
Start: | 09:00 Uhr | Ende: | 13:00 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 8 |
|
|
1 | frei | | | | | |
2 | frei | | | | | |
3 | frei | | | | | |
4 | frei | | | | | |
5 | frei | | | | | |
6 | frei | | | | | |
7 | frei | | | | | |
8 | frei | | | | | |
Squad 4
Anmeldung bis:
02.10.2018 23:59 Uhr
Start: | 09:00 Uhr | Ende: | 13:00 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 8 |
|
|
1 | frei | | | | | |
2 | frei | | | | | |
3 | frei | | | | | |
4 | frei | | | | | |
5 | frei | | | | | |
6 | frei | | | | | |
7 | frei | | | | | |
8 | frei | | | | | |
Squad 5
Anmeldung bis:
02.10.2018 23:59 Uhr
Start: | 13:00 Uhr | Ende: | 17:00 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 3 |
|
|
1 | Wiesbauer Dietmar | SSV Nibelungen | Modern | Senioren | Minor | |
2 | retzer werner | ssv nibelungen | Modern | Senioren | Minor | |
3 | Leuschner Werner | South Bavarian Shooters | Modern | Gäste | Minor | |
4 | Damjanowitsch Stefan-Martin | BDMP SLG Traunstein | Traditional | Gäste | Minor | |
5 | Schuhbeck Alois | BDMP SLG Traunstein | Traditional | Gäste | Minor | |
6 | frei | | | | | |
7 | frei | | | | | |
8 | frei | | | | | |
Squad 6
Anmeldung bis:
02.10.2018 23:59 Uhr
Start: | 13:00 Uhr | Ende: | 17:00 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 7 |
|
|
1 | Hejl Christian | SWGS | Modern | Cowboys | Minor | |
2 | frei | | | | | |
3 | frei | | | | | |
4 | frei | | | | | |
5 | frei | | | | | |
6 | frei | | | | | |
7 | frei | | | | | |
8 | frei | | | | | |
Squad 7
Anmeldung bis:
02.10.2018 23:59 Uhr
Start: | 13:00 Uhr | Ende: | 17:00 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 2 |
|
|
1 | Siebenhandl Mario | Ssv nibelungen | Modern | Cowboys | Minor | |
2 | Schleifer Herbert | SSV Nibelungen | Traditional | Senioren | Minor | |
3 | Gruber Patrick | Ssv nibelungen | Traditional | Cowboys | Minor | |
4 | Erber Manfred | Ssv nibelungen | Traditional | Cowboys | Minor | |
5 | Murauer Alfred | CWF Haag | Modern | Gäste | Minor | |
6 | Schuhbeck Alois | Slg traunstein | Traditional | Gäste | Minor | |
7 | frei | | | | | |
8 | frei | | | | | |
Squad 8
Anmeldung bis:
02.10.2018 23:59 Uhr
Start: | 13:00 Uhr | Ende: | 17:00 Uhr |
| Startplätze: | 8 | davon frei: | 1 |
|
|
1 | Mikesch Reinhold | LH Graz | Traditional | Cowboys | Minor | |
2 | Baumhackl Helmut | LH Graz | Modern | Senioren | Minor | |
3 | Propst Thomas | LH Graz | Traditional | Cowboys | Minor | |
4 | Brunner Robert | LH Graz | Traditional | Cowboys | Minor | |
5 | Dorner Astrid | LH Graz | Modern | Ladies | Minor | |
6 | Zinner Michael | LUNA | Modern | Cowboys | Minor | |
7 | Spätauf Markus | LH Graz | Modern | Cowboys | Minor | |
8 | frei | | | | | |